All entries of this event
WAKO EUROPEAN CUP SARAJEVO
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Emma
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Emma
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Yvonne
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Yvonne
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
ASVOE Kickbox Club Rohrbach(AsvoeKBCR), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen(ATUSGSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
ATUS Gratkorn - Sektion Kickboxen[1](ATUSGSK[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schondorfer Soey
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schondorfer Soey
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wegscheider Anika
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wegscheider Anika
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden(WKUV), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Wellness- und Kampfsportclub Union Velden[2](WKUV[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hankic Suad
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ajanovic Haris
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Alic Lamija
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gadzo Ajdin
07 K1 436 S M +91 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gondzo Tarik
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gorudzic Davud
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hadrovic Rijad
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Islamovic Haris
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Loncaric Aldin
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mujanovic Mirza
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Paro Emrah
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ugrincic Albert
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Visnjic Eldin
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
K.B.C. Spartak - Breza(wako-rsportz7920)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Alic Dino
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
K.B.C. Spartak - Breza(wako-rsportz7920), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dleic Mahir
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Grgic Teo
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hadciomerovic Benjamin
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamzic Amar
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Pasalic Adna
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Podgoric Ramiz
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
K.B.K. 2002 Odžak -Odžak(Odzk2002), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Adulovic Denis
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jelicic Mihajlo
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Neskovic Bozana
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sidlik Sergej
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
K.B.K. Derventa - Derventa(DERVENTA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Lopatic Vukota
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mijanovic Marija
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Minic Ivan
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
K.B.K. Deveta četa - Pale(DevetaCeta), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
K.B.K. Feniks - Mostar(fnksmo)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Patak Hana
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
K.B.K. Feniks - Mostar(fnksmo), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Avdic Hanan
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Heljezovic Anida
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hotic Omar
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kameric Faruk
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kutic Mirsad
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Prsic Elvin
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Razic Mensur
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sinanovic Lejla
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Talic Haris
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
K.B.K. Galaja - Sanski Most(Glja), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
K.B.K. Hamza - Visoko(hamzavi)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Musinbegovic Ilhan
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
K.B.K. Hamza - Visoko(hamzavi), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.K. Izazov - Bugojno(Izazov)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mustafica Aldin
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
K.B.K. Izazov - Bugojno(Izazov), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Milic Viktor
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
K.B.K. Kule - Trnovo(Kule), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.K. Laktaši - Laktaši (laktasi)(Laktasi)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Brborovic Aleksa
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
K.B.K. Laktaši - Laktaši (laktasi)(Laktasi), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.K. Romari - Vitez(romari)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Varupa Ahmed
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
K.B.K. Romari - Vitez(romari), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djeric Jana
07 K1 440 S F -60 kg
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje[2](Velez[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Balkan - Konjic(wako-rsportz6845)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Salihovic Sara
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
K.B.S. Balkan - Konjic(wako-rsportz6845), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zdrale Dzan
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
K.B.S. Balkan - Konjic(wako-rsportz6845), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Brkovic Adna
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Brkovic Adna
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hasic Nazmin
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hasic Nazmin
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mahmutovic Saban
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mahmutovic Saban
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah(Borac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Matic Aldin
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
K.B.S. Borac - Jelah[2](Borac[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
K.B.S. Favorit BH - Bihać(favoritbh)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Selimovic Hassan
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
K.B.S. Favorit BH - Bihać(favoritbh), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.S. Gladijator - Sarajevo(gldsa)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cutuk Vedad
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
K.B.S. Gladijator - Sarajevo(gldsa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hebibovic Nuh
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
K.B.S. Gladijator - Sarajevo(gldsa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mejri Wael
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
K.B.S. Gladijator - Sarajevo(gldsa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ganjgo Benjamin
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
K.B.S. Golden Glove - Tešanj(GoGl), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.S. KB Police Academy - Hadžići(kbskbpa)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dzelilovic Iman
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
K.B.S. KB Police Academy - Hadžići(kbskbpa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ejubovic Enur
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
K.B.S. KB Police Academy - Hadžići(kbskbpa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Falan Amir
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
K.B.S. KB Police Academy - Hadžići(kbskbpa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bajbutovic Orhan
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Begovic Adelisa
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Delic Anesa
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sehic Dalila
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zulic Lejla
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
K.B.S. Ljutoč - Orašac(ljuto), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Buljubasic Elmir
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Habibovic Safer
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Lugan Lejla
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Lugan Senema
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Lugan Senema
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mehmedovic Avdo
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Perenda Nedim
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Smajic Iso
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sumanjski Dylan
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sumaric Rasim
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
K.B.S. Lugan Team - Novi Travnik(LgnTm), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gacanin Eldin
06 LK 329 YJ M -51 kg
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Halilovic Ajna
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Huric Tarik
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kulic Lajla
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zahirovic Senad
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
K.B.S. Panter - Sarajevo(PanterSa), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Beganovic Maida
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ivanovic Dajan
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mahovkic Dzenita
03 KL 196 S F -65 kg
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Memic Belmir
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Memic Ibrahim
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Omerovic Muhamed
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramic Usama
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ribic Danis
07 K1 431 S M -71 kg
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Tufekcic Dzana
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
K.B.S. Radnički - Lukavac(Rdnck), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
K.B.S. Storm GYM - Brčko(sgym)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dzomba Emel
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
K.B.S. Storm GYM - Brčko(sgym), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mitrovic Vuk
07 K1 412 OJ M -71 kg
K.B.S. Storm GYM - Brčko(sgym), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Silajdzic Hajro
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
K.B.S. Storm GYM - Brčko(sgym), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Duman Muhammed Samil
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hodzic Mehmed
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Muminovic Kanita
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Smaka Kenan
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
K.B.S. Titanium - Usora(Ttnium), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Celebic Harun
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulic Ema
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulic Lamija
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hamulic Lamija
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hodzic Sarah
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Karabegovic Imran
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mesic Emma
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramakic Adna
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramakic Ajna
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
K.B.S. Zino - Bihać(Zino), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 8
K.B.V. Flek Tom-Cat - Tuzla(wako-rsportz3447)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Karic Tarik
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
K.B.V. Flek Tom-Cat - Tuzla(wako-rsportz3447), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Umihanic Faruk
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
K.B.V. Flek Tom-Cat - Tuzla(wako-rsportz3447), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zildzic Isa
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
K.B.V. Flek Tom-Cat - Tuzla(wako-rsportz3447), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hurem Safeta
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Huskic Adna
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Klisura Hamza
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Merdzanic Amra
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Merusic Lejla
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mesa Ilma
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sako Ivana
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sako Sanda
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
K.B.V. Fojnica - Fojnica(Fojnica), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
K.B.V. Gazija - Sarajevo(KBVGAZIJA)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Alihodzic Sanjin
06 LK 374 S M -81 kg
K.B.V. Gazija - Sarajevo(KBVGAZIJA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kasapovic Rijad
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
K.B.V. Gazija - Sarajevo[2](KBVGAZIJA[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
K.B.V. Isak-ZE - Zenica(IsakZE)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Alajbegovic Ervin
07 K1 407 OJ M -54 kg
K.B.V. Isak-ZE - Zenica(IsakZE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Barucija Bakir
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
K.B.V. Isak-ZE - Zenica(IsakZE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Merdan Allem
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
K.B.V. Isak-ZE - Zenica(IsakZE), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
K.B.V. Jedinstvo - Brčko(Jdnstv)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vujanovic Cvijetin
07 K1 430 S M -67 kg
K.B.V. Jedinstvo - Brčko(Jdnstv), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vujanovic Marija
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
K.B.V. Jedinstvo - Brčko(Jdnstv), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
K.B.V. Jumruk GYM - Sarajevo(JmrkG)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Poturak Benjamin
06 LK 356 OJ M -86 kg
K.B.V. Jumruk GYM - Sarajevo(JmrkG), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gazdic Obrad
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Krsmanovic Djordje
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mijovic David
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Nikolic Nemanja
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Pajic Ana
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulovic Nikolaj
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bahtanovic Hadi
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Brdaric Ismail
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Duran Tarik
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dzaka Tarik
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Idrizovic Hana
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Okanovic Abdullah
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Okeric Tarik
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Okeric Tarik
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Panjeta Eldar
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramic Zekerijja
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramic Zekerijja
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sabovic Mustafa
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sabovic Mustafa
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Salan Dzan
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Salcin Ajdin
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Spahovic Davud
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
K.B.V. Taekyon - Sarajevo(Tkyon), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 13
K.B.V. Đerzelez - Kiseljak(Drzlz)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Pulo Amer
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
K.B.V. Đerzelez - Kiseljak(Drzlz), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.M.B.V. Ratnik - Sarajevo(ratniksaraj)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kadric Emin
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
K.M.B.V. Ratnik - Sarajevo(ratniksaraj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBC "Bihać(KBCbihac)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Custovic Dino
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
KBC "Bihać(KBCbihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Elkasovic Tajra
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
KBC "Bihać(KBCbihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mesic Elmas
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
KBC "Bihać(KBCbihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ramulic Ella
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
KBC "Bihać(KBCbihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Biscevic Sirin
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Drugovic Iman
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Pasic Berina
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sulejmanovic Semsa
07 K1 424 OJ F +70 kg
S.K. KNVZA - Sarajevo(knvza), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
U.B.V. Zivinice - Zivinice(ubvzivinice)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Delalic Bilal
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
U.B.V. Zivinice - Zivinice(ubvzivinice), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Galic Semir
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
U.B.V. Zivinice - Zivinice(ubvzivinice), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mehanovic Melisa
03 KL 183 J F +70 kg
U.B.V. Zivinice - Zivinice(ubvzivinice), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Zukic Ibrahim
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
U.B.V. Zivinice - Zivinice(ubvzivinice), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
MASARU(masaru)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksiev Georgi
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Aleksova Ivana
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonova Hristina
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelova Siana
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Filip
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bogdanov Vladimir
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bogdanova Darina
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bogdanova Darina
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chinovska Tsveta
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chinovska Tsveta
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Kamen
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Kamen
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dobreva Emanuela
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dobreva Emanuela
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Mihail
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Vasko
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanov Viktor
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanov Viktor
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Lyubomir
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Lyubomir
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ilieva Andrea
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ilieva Andrea
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ilieva Andrea
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kolbin Oleg
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kolbin Oleg
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarov Boris
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarov Boris
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarova Dayana
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lazarova Dayana
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinova Raya
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Marinova Raya
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milushev Kristian
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milusheva Alexandra
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milusheva Alexandra
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MINCHEVA BILYANA
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
MINCHEVA BILYANA
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Hristo
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Rumen
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolov Rumen
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Kaloyan
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Kaloyan
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolay
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolay
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrova Ivana
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrova Ivana
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Peykova Donika
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Peykova Donika
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Peykova Rosina
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Peykova Rosina
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Polendakova Ramona
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Polendakova Ramona
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popova Veronika
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popova Veronika
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popovski Teodor
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Popovski Teodor
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Portarski Todor
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rusanov Daniel
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rusev Mario
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Rusev Mario
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Semerdzhiev Yoan
01 PF 002 CH M -21 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Semerdzhiev Yoan
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Georgi
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stankov Georgi
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stefanova Gabriela
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stefanova Gabriela
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoilov Ivan
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoilov Ivan
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanova Diana
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanova Diana
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Stoyanova Diana
03 KL 197 S F -70 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Mihail
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tsvetkov Mihail
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tzvetkov Vladimir
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tzvetkov Vladimir
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valentinova Eleonora
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
MASARU(masaru), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zhelyazkov Kristian
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
MASARU[2](masaru[2]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 89 Total athletes 47
BLITZ(Blitz)
CROATIA (CRO)
Kedves Karlo
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
BLITZ(Blitz), CROATIA (CRO)
Vukovic Matej
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
BLITZ(Blitz), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
BORAC(BORAC)
CROATIA (CRO)
Devlan Ivano
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
BORAC(BORAC), CROATIA (CRO)
Starovoitov Glieb
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
BORAC(BORAC), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
GLINA(Glina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Antunovic Adriano
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
Ivanovic Lucijan
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
Klobucar Borna
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
Klobucar Filip
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
GLINA(Glina), CROATIA (CRO)
Zmiric Petra
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
GLINA[2](Glina[2]), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr)
CROATIA (CRO)
Herceg Bernarda
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Petrovic Tina
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Petrovic Tina
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Ravlic Arian
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Ravlic Leona
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Ravlic Leona
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Vlahek Marko
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
JASTREB(Jstrb)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bucic Lana
03 KL 168 OC F +65 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Maretic Ivan
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Dora
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Eva
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Paola
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Siranovic Masa
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Uremovic Vilim
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Zamarija Lovro
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Zamarija Matej
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
JASTREB(Jstrb), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
KUTINA(Ktina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Burmudzija Borna
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Burmudzija Borna
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Burmudzija Vanja
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Covic Marija Lucija
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Kacmarcik Tena
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Krizan Ivan
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Markovic Ariela
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Moconja Goran
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Neralic Ivor
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Samec Leona
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Simunovic Patrik
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO)
Starcevic Gabrijela
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
KUTINA(Ktina), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 11
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cvitanovic Ante
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Cvitanovic Marta
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Dudaric Mateo
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Katanic Ana
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Katanic Katarina
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Katanic Mihaela
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Krzak Lana
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Markesic Veronika
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Miletic Arijana
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Miscancuk Leo
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Miscancuk Noa
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Miskovic Rafaela
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Nikolic Ana
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Nikolic Ivan Pavao
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Novoselec Klara
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO)
Petranovic Niko
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
MOSLAVAC(Mslvc), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
PALESTRA(Plstra)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bagavac Marjan
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Bagavac Marjan
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Krunes Ivan
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Kutija Marko
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Kutija Marko
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Ljutic Frane
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Nikolic Kristijan
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Nikolic Kristijan
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Vrcelj Stefan
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Vundac Karlo
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO)
Zelic Ivan
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
PALESTRA(Plstra), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
PIT BULL(PtBll)
CROATIA (CRO)
Makelja Karmela
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO)
Zaja Ema Andela
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO)
Zaja Ema Andela
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
PIT BULL(PtBll), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt)
CROATIA (CRO)
Dzin Marko
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Dzin Marko
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Dzin Marko
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Martina
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Grabar Martina
02 LC 125 J F -65 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Katalinic Matan
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Katalinic Matan
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Petric Patrick
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Petric Patrick
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Stenta Michael
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Stenta Michael
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Stojkovski Niko
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Vretenar David
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO)
Vretenar David
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
PLANET SPORT(PlnSpt), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
SUŠAK(Susak)
CROATIA (CRO)
Baric Adrian
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Jovic Ana
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Jovic Ana
02 LC 124 J F -60 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Pesut Sara
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO)
Pesut Sara
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
SUŠAK(Susak), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
VELEBIT(Vlbt)
CROATIA (CRO)
Baresic Klara
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO)
Brzoja Oskar
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO)
Brzoja Oskar
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavicic Nika
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO)
Tokic Lucija
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO)
Tokic Lucija
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO)
Tokic Magdalena
06 LK 345 YJ F -60 kg
VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
ZAGREB(Zgrb)
CROATIA (CRO)
Berger Patrik
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Berger Patrik
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Maravic Una
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Maravic Una
03 KL 195 S F -60 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Marcic Darjan
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Marcic Darjan
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Stanicic Loreno
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Stanicic Loreno
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Trbulin Moris
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO)
Trbulin Moris
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
ZAGREB(Zgrb), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bence Hudoba
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Havasi Lilla
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Havasi Lilla
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Marschall Viktor
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vakan Viktoria
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vakan Vivien
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vakan Vivien
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Zsombor
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Bajnai Kick-box es Szabadido Sportegyesulet(BKbSS), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Zoltan
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nemeth Bende
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Dominik
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Black&Gold Angels S.E.(BlGoAnSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Debreczeni Team(JALTE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyeraj Akos
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyeraj Akos
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyeraj Akos
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyeraj Akos
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nator Petra
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nator Petra
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Bence
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Bence
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Daniel
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczian Daniel
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Debreczeni Team[1](JALTE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint Martin
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint Martin
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint Martin
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balint-Palfi Viktoria Dora
07 K1 438 S F -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Barath Patrik
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Barath Patrik
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bozok Szabolcs
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bozok Szabolcs
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Zsombor Aurel
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Zsombor Aurel
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Zsombor
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Zsombor
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Levente
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halmagyi Levente
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jambor Laszlo
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jambor Laszlo
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jambor Veronika
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jambor Veronika
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozma Kornel
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Puska Daniel
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sajo Botond
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sajo Botond
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Hajnal
01 PF 045 OC F -42 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Hajnal
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabo Mercedesz
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaraz Gergo
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaraz Gergo
02 LC 130 S M -69 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaraz Gergo
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szepe Emmett
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szepe Emmett
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toro Eszter Petra
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Toro Eszter Petra
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN)
Torok-Merl Maxim
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Halker-KiralyTeam(CsSzEg), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 18
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Dominik
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Dominik
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Nadin
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Nadin
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fothi Attila
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kopp Nandor
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kopp Szilard
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Verbai Nimrod
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Verbai Nimrod
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Hunyadi Szabadidős és Szolgáltató Sportegyesület[2](Hunyadi SE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
WAKO Israel(WakoISR)
ISRAEL (ISR)
Elkarmi Muhamad
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
GAZAWI MUHAMED
03 KL 151 OC M -32 kg
WAKO Israel(WakoISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
GAZAWI MUHAMED
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Israel[3](WakoISR[3]), ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Antoha Anatolii
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Cilei Alexei
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Costiuc Sofia
03 KL 163 OC F -46 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Ivanov Victor
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Maximenco Daniil
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Parfentiev Timur
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Postica Nichita
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Vengher Dmitrii
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
WAKO Moldova(WakoMDA), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Ariston(Ariston)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Bulic Aldin
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Ariston(Ariston), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Dacic Fariz
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
Ariston(Ariston), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Dacic Faruk
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Ariston(Ariston), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Boka Kotorska(BokKot)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Marinkovic Nikola
06 LK 354 OJ M -75 kg
Boka Kotorska(BokKot), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kik boks Buducnost(Buducnost)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadjenovic Nemanja
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
Kik boks Buducnost(Buducnost), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Fetahovic Amar
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
Kik boks Buducnost(Buducnost), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Heber Luka
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
Kik boks Buducnost(Buducnost), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Lovcen(Lovcen)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Bozovic Mirko
06 LK 335 YJ M -71 kg
Lovcen(Lovcen), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Lipovina Jovan
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
Lovcen(Lovcen), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Madzarovic Lazar
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
Lovcen(Lovcen), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Perovic Goran
06 LK 347 OJ M -51 kg
Lovcen(Lovcen), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Perovic Ilija
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
Lovcen(Lovcen), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Prlja Nikola
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Lovcen(Lovcen), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Vusurovic Pavle
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
Lovcen(Lovcen), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Pljevlja(Plievlja)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Rascic Tarik
07 K1 391 YJ M -60 kg
Pljevlja[2](Plievlja[2]), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Rad(Rad)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Drobnjak Matija
06 LK 375 S M -86 kg
Rad(Rad), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Drobnjak Nemanja
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
Rad(Rad), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Dukic Viktor
06 LK 338 YJ M +81 kg
Rad[1](Rad[1]), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Rebel(wako-rsportz4211)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Klikovac Lazar
07 K1 433 S M -81 kg
Rebel(wako-rsportz4211), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Agovic Ishak
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Djozgic Hajrudin
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Hot Ramo
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Kurpejovic Amil
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Muric Amar
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Muric Dzejlan
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Skrijelj Iman
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Skrijelj Nermina
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Tarhanis Isah
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Univerzum(wako-rsportz4216), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Warriors(Warrs)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Adzic Aleksa
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Warriors(Warrs), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Dautovic Ehad
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
Warriors(Warrs), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Kalac Sejla
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
Warriors(Warrs), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Skenderovic Almin
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Warriors[2](Warrs[2]), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Zeta(Zeta)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Radovic Matija
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
Zeta(Zeta), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Sarcevic Aleksa
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Zeta(Zeta), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Vukcevic Ilija
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
Zeta(Zeta), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ahmeti Medin
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Aleksov Andrej
03 KL 152 OC M -37 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Aleksov Mario
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ashkilov Mitko
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Boshevska Lea
03 KL 193 S F -50 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Chatleska Marija
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Deliovski Aleksandar
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Deliovski Slave
03 KL 188 S M -79 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Dimovska Marija
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Dimovski Filip
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Gichova Tijana
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Gjorgjievski Petar
03 KL 177 J M +94 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Gjorgjiov Boban
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Gjorgjiov Bojan
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Gonovski Dimo
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Iftimov Viktor
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ivanovski Aleksandar
03 KL 171 J M -69 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ivkovikj Antonio
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Jancheska Anastasija
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Jovanovski Boban
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kitanovski Filip
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Koceva Tankica
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Krstikj Igor
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kuzmanoska Jovana
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Lefterov Mihail
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ljamalari Orhan
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Metodievski Danilo
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Metodievski Kire
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Mitev Stole
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Mitkov Andrej
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Mitkov Andrej
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Mitreski Antonio
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Mitrevska Evgenija
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Nikolov Gligor
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Oreshkova Olgica
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Oreshkova Olgica
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Pandev Dragan
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Petreska Tea
03 KL 182 J F -70 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ripiloski Matej
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ristevski Bojan
03 KL 174 J M -84 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Shahin Benu
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Sitkovski Mihail
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Smilevski Andrej
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Smilevski Matej
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Spaseska Viktorija
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Spasovski Dario
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Spasovski Maks
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Stoimenovski David
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Stoimenovski David
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Stojanoska Sara
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Stojchevski Pavel
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Stojchevski Pavel
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Trajkovski Krste
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Trajkovski Viliam
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Vasilevski Aleksandar
03 KL 185 S M -63 kg
KICKBOXING MUAYTHAI FEDERATION OF MACEDONIA - N. Macedonia(KMFM - WAKO MKD), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 55 Total athletes 51
Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Daria-Amelia Dobrovolski
06 LK 343 YJ F -52 kg
Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA), ROMANIA (ROU)
Ionut Pavel
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
Clubul Sportiv Denta(DENTA), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Anarchy gym(WKSRB123)
SERBIA (SRB)
Neskovic Uros
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Anarchy gym(WKSRB123), SERBIA (SRB)
Petrovic Uros
07 K1 392 YJ M -63,5 kg
Anarchy gym(WKSRB123), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Avala tim(Avala tim)
SERBIA (SRB)
Djelosevic Nikola
07 K1 410 OJ M -63,5 kg
Avala tim(Avala tim), SERBIA (SRB)
Kompanietic Dimitri
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Avala tim(Avala tim), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Batajnica(WKSRB102)
SERBIA (SRB)
Bantic Igor
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Batic Jelena
06 LK 382 S F -65 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Havran Dejan
06 LK 327 YJ M -45 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Martinovic Luka
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Obradovic Dejana
06 LK 346 YJ F +60 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavic Jovana
06 LK 379 S F -52 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavlovic Lara
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Sinovec Stanislava
03 KL 198 S F +70 kg
Batajnica(WKSRB102), SERBIA (SRB)
Svraka Veljko
06 LK 352 OJ M -67 kg
Batajnica[2](WKSRB102[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Bor(WKSRB105)
SERBIA (SRB)
Krstic Uros
06 LK 353 OJ M -71 kg
Bor(WKSRB105), SERBIA (SRB)
Sejdija Damir
07 K1 428 S M -60 kg
Bor[1](WKSRB105[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Car Lazar(Car Lazar)
SERBIA (SRB)
Dasic Viktor
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Gerun Lazar
06 LK 337 YJ M -81 kg
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Kljajic Natalija
06 LK 362 OJ F -60 kg
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Dzepina tim(Dzepina tim)
SERBIA (SRB)
Mikic Nikola
06 LK 371 S M -67 kg
Dzepina tim(Dzepina tim), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Futog(WKSRB111)
SERBIA (SRB)
Zeravic Dusan
06 LK 331 YJ M -57 kg
Futog[1](WKSRB111[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K.B.K. Tigar - Gacko(wako-rsportz8012)
SERBIA (SRB)
Mastilovic Mirjana
03 KL 164 OC F -50 kg
K.B.K. Tigar - Gacko(wako-rsportz8012), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126)
SERBIA (SRB)
Brankovic Andrijana
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Cukic Dusan
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Lukovic Magdalena
07 K1 424 OJ F +70 kg
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Mihajlovic Ognjen
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Milosavljevic Danijel
03 KL 176 J M -94 kg
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Mojsilovic Ognjen
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Kosovska Mitrovica(WKSRB126), SERBIA (SRB)
Zdravkovic Viktor
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Kosovska Mitrovica[2](WKSRB126[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Niš(Nis)
SERBIA (SRB)
Krivacevic Ivan
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Krivacevic Nada
06 LK 344 YJ F -56 kg
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB)
Stevanovic Nikolina
06 LK 361 OJ F -56 kg
Niš(Nis), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Petros(WKSRB178)
SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanovic Jovana
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanovic Jovana
03 KL 165 OC F -55 kg
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Simonovic Srbija
02 LC 110 OC F -60 kg
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Simonovic Srbija
03 KL 166 OC F -60 kg
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
SD Kombat(WKSRB152)
SERBIA (SRB)
Sekulic Jovan
07 K1 414 OJ M -81 kg
SD Kombat(WKSRB152), SERBIA (SRB)
Sekulic Stevan
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
SD Kombat[1](WKSRB152[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Tigar Gacko(Tigar Gacko)
SERBIA (SRB)
Mucibabic Matej
06 LK 336 YJ M -75 kg
Tigar Gacko(Tigar Gacko), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Topić tim(Topic)
SERBIA (SRB)
Knezic Nemanja
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB)
Mladenovic Andjela
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB)
Tatic Lazar
06 LK 376 S M -91 kg
Topić tim(Topic), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Trijumf SD(Trijumf SD)
SERBIA (SRB)
Cupic Nikola
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
Trijumf SD(Trijumf SD), SERBIA (SRB)
Dasic Savo
06 LK 333 YJ M -63,5 kg
Trijumf SD(Trijumf SD), SERBIA (SRB)
Jankovic Ognjen
06 LK 334 YJ M -67 kg
Trijumf SD(Trijumf SD), SERBIA (SRB)
Stojkovic Novak
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Trijumf SD(Trijumf SD), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore(WakoSGP)
SINGAPORE (SGP)
Sutari Muhammad Nazri
06 LK 372 S M -71 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Singapore[2](WakoSGP[2]), SINGAPORE (SGP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Glory sport gym(GlSpGy)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Malan David
03 KL 186 S M -69 kg
Glory sport gym(GlSpGy), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Malan David
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Glory sport gym(GlSpGy), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Vary Lukas
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Glory sport gym(GlSpGy), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Vary Lukas
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
Glory sport gym(GlSpGy), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Czegeny Cintia
02 LC 139 S F -60 kg
GUARD Steel Trans klub kickbox Košice(GuardKE), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Feckova Lucia
02 LC 138 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Feckova Lucia
03 KL 194 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gurka Martin
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gurka Martin
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kazikova Viktoria
06 LK 381 S F -60 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Potocka Miroslava
03 KL 180 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Stricik Michal
03 KL 189 S M -84 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov(KbPantr), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Stricik Michal
03 KL 190 S M -89 kg
Kickboxing klub Panter Prešov[2](KbPantr[2]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baloh Tina
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Baloh Tina
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bantan Tija
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bantan Tija
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Bracic Blaz
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Indof Lara
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Indof Lara
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Koban Miha
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Koban Miha
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
KBV PDK ZAGORJE(KBVPDK), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
RADGONSKI KICKBOXING KLUB(RDGNSK)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
MehmedoviC Halid
06 LK 373 S M -75 kg
RADGONSKI KICKBOXING KLUB[1](RDGNSK[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hribernik Jonatan
07 K1 411 OJ M -67 kg
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Jenko Mitja
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MulaliC Dino
06 LK 358 OJ M +91 kg
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Radoncic Mema
07 K1 429 S M -63,5 kg
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Sluga Erazem
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Stempihar Urban
03 KL 159 OC M +69 kg
ŠD ČRNI PANTER KRANJ(SDCRNI), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA(SDFIGHT)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Avramski David
06 LK 370 S M -63,5 kg
ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA(SDFIGHT), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Leban Nejc
03 KL 173 J M -79 kg
ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA(SDFIGHT), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Maksimovic David
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA(SDFIGHT), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Maksimovic David
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA(SDFIGHT), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Rot Metod
03 KL 169 J M -57 kg
ŠD FIGHT FACTORY SLOVENIA(SDFIGHT), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Taib
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Taib
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BotonjiC Taib
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gustin Neza
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gustin Neza
03 KL 178 J F -50 kg
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Korosec Lana
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Loborec Kristijan
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Loborec Kristijan
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Muminovic Taib
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Muminovic Taib
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Potic Tadej
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Potic Tadej
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
TKD GEPARD LJUBLJANA(TKDGEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Teams: 100 Total entries: 639 Total athletes: 499
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-06 03:17:03 CEST +02:00)